Following the principles of legality, loyalty and transparency, we make this Privacy Policy available to you.
Who is responsible for the processing of your data?
• NAME OF ORGANISATION: Maria del Mar Robles Gallego, 28623860s.
• EMAIL: info@greemko.com

For what purpose do we process your personal data?
At Maria del Mar Robles Gallego 28623860s, we process the information you provide us in order to manage the contractual relationship that binds us, manage the delivery of the information you request, provide interested parties with offers of our services and/or products of interest and/or manage your candidacy.
How long will we store your personal data?
Your data will be stored for the minimum time necessary for the proper provision of the service offered, as well as to satisfy the obligations that may arise therefrom and of any other legal requirement.
What are the legal grounds for processing your data?
The legal basis for the processing of your personal data may be the implementation of a potential and/or subscribed contractual relationship, legitimate interest, legal authorisation and/or the consent of the interested party. The information that we request is appropriate, relevant and strictly necessary and under no circumstances are you obliged to provide it to us. However, failure to communicate it may affect the purpose of the service or make it impossible to provide said service.
Who may be sent your data?
Maria del Mar Robles Gallego 28623860s. will not communicate your data to any third party, unless you have been expressly informed.
What are your rights when you provide your data?
The data protection rights of the interested parties are:
• Right to request access to personal data regarding the interested party
• Right of rectification or deletion
• Right to request the limitation of the processing of your personal data
• Right of opposition
• Right to data portability
The owners of the personal data obtained may exercise their personal data protection rights by addressing a written communication to the registered office of Maria del Mar Robles Gallego 28623860s. or to the email address enabled for this purpose, in both cases including a photocopy of your ID card or another equivalent identification document.
Guides, forms and further information are available regarding your rights on the website of the national control authority, the Spanish Data Protection Agency, hereinafter referred to as the AEPD
Can I withdraw the consent?
You have the possibility and the right to withdraw your consent for any specific purpose granted at the time, without it affecting the legality of the processing based on the consent prior to its withdrawal.
Where can I complain if I feel that my data is not being processed correctly?
If any interested party feels that their data is not being processed correctly by Maria del Mar Robles Gallego 28623860s., they can direct their complaints to the corresponding address or data protection authority, with the AEPD being indicated for complaints within Spain, www.agpd.es
Security and update of your personal data
In order to safeguard the security of your personal data, we inform you that Maria del Mar Robles Gallego 28623860s. has adopted all technical and organisational measures in order to ensure the security of the personal data provided. All in order to avoid its alteration, loss, and/or unauthorised processing or access, as required by current legislation, although there is no absolute security.
It is important, so that we can keep your personal information updated, inform us whenever there is a modification thereof.
Confidentiality
Maria del Mar Robles Gallego 28623860s., informs you that your data will be processed with the utmost vigour and confidentiality by all personnel involved in any of the processing stages. We will not disseminate or communicate your data to any third party, except in the cases provided by law, or unless the interested party has expressly authorised us to do so.